Halina KOZICH

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Athletics1500m4th
Taipei 2009Athletics800m4th
Sofia 2013Athletics1500mSilver
Sofia 2013Athletics4x100m relay 
Sofia 2013Athletics4x400m relayGold
Sofia 2013Athletics800m4th
Samsun 2017Athletics1500mSilver
Samsun 2017Athletics4x400m relayBronze
Samsun 2017Athletics800m4th
Photo - KOZICH Halina
2009

Flag - BLR Belarus

Born: 26 May 1990

Gender: W

Maiden Name: SELIVANAVA