Tatsiana CHABATAROVA

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Athletics100m6th
Rome 2001Athletics200m8th
Melbourne 2005Athletics100mSilver
Melbourne 2005Athletics200mBronze
Melbourne 2005Athletics4x100m relayDQ
Melbourne 2005Athletics4x400m relayGold
Taipei 2009Athletics100mSilver
Taipei 2009Athletics200m6th
Taipei 2009Athletics4x100m relayGold
Sofia 2013Athletics100m6th
Sofia 2013Athletics200m5th
Sofia 2013Athletics4x100m relayGold
Sofia 2013Athletics4x400m relay 
Samsun 2017Athletics100m 
Samsun 2017Athletics200mBronze
Samsun 2017Athletics4x100m relayBronze
Samsun 2017Athletics4x400m relay (RESERVE)Bronze
Photo - CHABATAROVA Tatsiana
2009

Flag - BLR Belarus

Born: 17 Feb 1984

Gender: W

Maiden Name: PAPKOVA