Nazia ENK

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Table Tennisdoubles5th
Rome 2001Table Tennismixed doubles 
Rome 2001Table Tennissingles 
Rome 2001Table TennisteamBronze
Taipei 2009Table Tennisdoubles 
Taipei 2009Table Tennismixed doubles 
Taipei 2009Table Tennissingles 
Taipei 2009Table Tennisteam6th
Samsun 2017Table Tennisdoubles (RESERVE) 
Samsun 2017Table Tennismixed doubles (RESERVE) 
Samsun 2017Table Tennissingles (RESERVE) 
Photo - ENK Nazia
2009

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 20 Jul 1981

Gender: W

Maiden Name: LEGER