Renate KÜHN

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingdoubles4th
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingmasters4th
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingsingles 
Copenhagen 1997BowlingteamGold
Copenhagen 1997BowlingtriosSilver
Rome 2001Bowlingdoubles 
Rome 2001Bowlingsingles 
Rome 2001BowlingteamGold
Rome 2001BowlingtriosBronze
Melbourne 2005Bowlingdoubles 
Melbourne 2005Bowlingsingles 
Melbourne 2005Bowlingteam4th
Melbourne 2005Bowlingtrios7th
Taipei 2009Bowlingdoubles 
Taipei 2009Bowlingsingles 
Taipei 2009Bowlingteam6th
Taipei 2009Bowlingtrios7th
Sofia 2013Bowlingdoubles 
Sofia 2013Bowlingsingles 
Sofia 2013Bowlingteam5th
Photo - KÜHN Renate
2009

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 16 May 1957

Gender: W

Maiden Name: ZUSCHLAG