Nils ERDMANN

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009HandballBronze
Sofia 2013Handball 
Samsun 2017Handball4th
Photo - ERDMANN Nils
2009

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 31 Oct 1985

Gender: M

Maiden Name: SCHAKNIES